TNFD Playlist Statistics

Statistics calculated from past Tuesday Night Folk Dancing playlists

Calculation and Use Notes:

  • Week 0 = next Tuesday, 2026-10-20
  • Date Range: 2019-05-14 to 2026-10-13
  • Total Playlists: 310
  • Total Dances: 294
  • Missing Playlists:
    • 2025: 07/01 through 08/05, 08/19, 08/26
    • 2024: 03/19, 12/24
    • 2023: 07/04, 12/26
    • 2022: 02/01, 07/26, 11/29, 12/27
    • COVID-19: 2020-03-17 through 2021-05-04
    • 2019: 08/13, 11/26
  • For statistics calculations, the database has been shifted to eliminate missing weeks. Actual time between plays is longer in older cases, and actual frequency may be different, but it remains highly representative.
  • y1..n years are 52-week groups rather than calendar years.
  • L1 & L2 “weeks since” and 1..d “weeks ago” are actual date-based weeks ago.
  • Percentages are expressed as fractional without leading zero to save column width.
  • Commas have been replaced with “fake” low comma quotes (‚) to facilitate CSV files without double quotes.
  • Sort any column by clicking heading. Click again to reverse sort.
  • Scroll to the right to see more week columns. Use mouse wheel tilt or scrollbar at the waaaaay bottom of the table.
ColumnDefinition
LastLast date played
L1# of weeks since last played
L2# of weeks since 2nd to last played
Cnttotal # of plays overall (count)
Peravg weeks between plays (period)
Frq% of weeks played overall (frequency)
yn% of weeks played in past n 52-week years
1..ddance was played n weeks ago? (binary)
DanceCountryCntLastL1L2PerFrqy1y2y3y4y5y6123456789abcd
A Bar Song(Line Dance)332026-09-22453.37.37.27.00.00.00.00•••••••
Acano mlada nevestoMacedonia12025-05-137567.01.00.02.00.00.00.00
Ach EléniGreek(-ish)512026-10-06252.41.50.31.17.00.00.00•••••••••
Ada's #1Poland12023-08-22165154.01.00.00.02.00.00.00
Adjon az IstenHungary832026-09-08674.27.48.33.25.19.19.16••••••••
Agchka JerazankeArmenia52023-04-2518218370.01.00.00.00.06.02.02
Ajde JanoSerbia2322026-10-13141.75.63.71.73.94.79.68•••••••••••
Ajde Lepa MaroSerbia52026-03-24309934.03.02.02.06.00.00.00
Al TiraIsrael52023-06-1317534670.01.00.00.00.02.00.08
Ali PaşaTurkey672026-09-15575.21.37.23.19.21.19.10••••••
AlunelulRomania762026-10-06264.25.27.37.27.19.17.20•••••
Amos Moses(Line Dance)92026-03-17318538.03.02.08.06.00.00.02
An dro retournéBrittany642026-09-22465.20.25.25.25.21.13.14•••••
Annas visaSweden902026-10-06264.29.35.37.21.19.33.30••••••
Arap (Easy Zajko)Macedonia92026-10-06259.11.12.06.00.00.00.00••
Armensko/AloniotikosMacedonia22026-05-2621160149.01.02.00.02.00.00.00
Arnautsko horoMacedonia1102026-09-293123.35.27.40.38.44.35.28•••
Ashun Daje MoriRomani22020-02-11349350274.00.00.00.00.00.00.04
AssoulisArmenia72026-05-26214227.04.04.08.00.02.00.00
At Va'AniIsrael312025-08-12627110.10.00.08.06.17.13.16
Bailando Boogaloo(Line Dance)142026-10-131210.10.08.10.10.00.00.00••••
Bat Tsurim (Tzurim)Israel42023-12-1214916356.02.00.00.06.02.00.00
Bavno oroMacedonia862026-09-293134.28.17.25.27.37.31.30••
Baztan DantzaBasque62026-03-31298959.02.02.02.04.00.00.04
Bela RadaSerbia132026-10-06237.14.23.02.00.00.00.00••••
Belasičko oroMacedonia562026-10-131196.18.13.21.19.19.21.14•
Berde Oyun HavasıTurkey62026-10-06245.19.12.00.00.00.00.00•••
Biserka-BojerkaSerbia662026-10-13155.21.27.25.27.15.12.22•••••••
BičakBulgaria82025-04-088015742.02.00.02.02.00.02.10
Blessing (Peacemaker)(Sacred Circle)142026-06-09192910.11.08.15.04.00.00.00
BufčanskoMacedonia222026-09-2932514.07.06.12.08.04.08.06•
Bunny HopUSA22026-04-0728236221.00.02.00.00.00.02.00
BučimišBulgaria262026-07-21134012.08.04.06.13.04.13.10•
Bélè KawéAfrica102026-03-24304016.06.04.10.06.00.00.00
Carnaval de LanzBasque62026-03-24303126.04.04.04.04.00.00.00
CarnavalitoBolivia72026-03-17314145.02.04.02.02.02.02.02
Champs Élysées(Line Dance)212026-05-1922296.18.13.19.08.00.00.00
ChililiUSA22026-03-17318476.01.02.02.00.00.00.00
CigankoBulgaria52026-10-1312313.08.10.00.00.00.00.00•
Ciganski OrijentRomani272026-10-131125.22.12.23.17.00.00.00••
Ciganskoto horo (Đipaj)Bulgaria242026-09-22492.47.46.00.00.00.00.00•••
CigánytáncRomani252026-04-28253413.08.08.06.10.06.12.08
CimpoiRomania292026-09-0862511.09.06.04.15.06.15.10•
CiuleandraRomania302026-08-04111811.09.06.08.06.10.15.14•
Dailiana TsámikosGreece282026-09-293218.12.13.21.10.08.02.00•
Damat HalayıTurkey392026-10-06265.21.27.23.13.12.00.00•••••
DaskalicaSerbia232026-06-02202510.10.06.00.10.19.10.00
De SeceratRomania332026-09-224610.10.25.10.06.02.10.12•••••••
Debka DruzIsrael12021-09-28264248.00.00.00.00.00.02.00
Debka Ud [Bentzi Tiram]Israel102023-01-1719622632.03.00.00.00.02.10.08
Devojko‚ mori‚ devojkoMacedonia82025-01-289010417.06.00.08.08.00.00.00
Dhiváratikos (Syrtós Kefalliniás)Greece42026-06-022010050.02.02.02.04.00.00.00
DimitrijaBulgaria422026-09-293187.13.12.17.19.12.08.14•
Djurdjevica (Ðurđevica)Serbia22026-03-24303838.03.04.00.00.00.00.00
Dobra‚ NevestoBulgaria12024-10-2210495.01.00.02.00.00.00.00
Dobrudžanska RŭkaBulgaria112026-05-262114630.03.02.00.02.02.04.12
Dobrudžanski BuenekBulgaria132026-06-02203422.05.04.04.08.04.02.04
Dospatsko horoBulgaria912026-09-15563.30.38.29.29.29.33.18•••••••
DramskotoMacedonia12026-05-122323.04.02.00.00.00.00.00
Drmeš iz ZdenčineCroatia152026-10-06299.11.06.12.12.00.00.00••
Dunavsko horoBulgaria62024-12-319414562.02.00.02.02.02.02.04
Dvašti TrištiBulgaria322026-09-01786.17.15.17.17.12.00.00•••
DžanguricaBulgaria12023-01-03198186.01.00.00.00.02.00.00
Ec EcAlbania12019-09-03372295.00.00.00.00.00.00.02
El Adon Al Kol HamaasimIsrael182026-04-21263510.10.04.02.17.12.00.00
Erev BaIsrael1212026-09-08693.39.12.21.27.63.52.60•••
Ersko koloSerbia102026-05-05245731.03.02.08.04.02.02.02
Fado Português de nós(Sacred Circle)122026-06-02203014.07.06.08.10.00.00.00
Fatiše koloSerbia322026-05-12235010.10.04.08.10.10.12.20
Floricică OlteneascăRomania82026-05-2621306.17.15.00.00.00.00.00
Ga'aguimIsrael22019-07-23378379301.00.00.00.00.00.00.04
GankinoBulgaria12020-01-21352276.00.00.00.00.00.00.02
Godečki čačakSerbia32026-10-131144151.01.02.00.02.00.00.02•
Graovsko (Shopski blok)Bulgaria32019-06-04385386155.01.00.00.00.00.00.06
Gras KaloRomani12019-05-14388310.00.00.00.00.00.00.02
GüzellemeTurkey742026-09-22464.24.35.35.31.13.13.16••••••
Ha'eer BeaforIsrael122026-07-211314528.04.02.00.02.02.06.12•
Hallelujah for the Whole World(Sacred Circle)62026-04-07285523.04.02.06.04.00.00.00
Harmonica [Rivka Sturman]Israel382026-03-3129408.12.06.02.12.17.17.20
Haro'a Haktana [Yonatan Karmon]Israel222026-05-19222514.07.06.00.08.10.02.18
HasapikosGreece202026-02-10367915.07.02.02.06.12.13.04
HasaposervikosGreece92026-02-24344726.04.04.00.06.08.00.00
Hashual [Rivka Shturman]Israel402026-08-1110438.13.04.06.10.25.13.20•
Hey John (Goghozi Aghchig)Armenia542026-09-086226.17.15.15.21.19.19.14•
HeyamoLaz72026-08-11102211.09.08.06.00.00.00.00•
Hora FetelorRomania502026-06-0220296.16.15.23.15.08.17.18
Hora Miresii (Bride's Dance)Romania482026-09-086116.16.15.31.27.08.06.06••
Hora SpoitorilorRomania102024-12-10979912.09.00.19.00.00.00.00
Hora VecheRomania432026-10-13146.17.33.12.10.10.19.00••••••••••
Hora de la SorocaRomania742026-09-293144.24.25.25.29.19.25.20•
Hora de mînă (mână)Romania472026-08-258176.16.17.25.23.17.04.04•
Hora din CâmpieRomania762026-09-293164.24.19.35.31.21.21.20•
Hora din RişipiţiRomania92023-07-2516920529.03.00.00.00.06.12.00
Horehronský Čardáš (To Ta Hel’pa)Slovakia192026-04-14279717.06.02.04.12.02.10.08
Hoy MemoKurdistan232026-10-0621813.08.12.10.10.00.02.12•
HrasničankaBosnia122026-09-293196.17.13.10.00.00.00.00•
Hulu [unknown]Israel12023-11-07154143.01.00.00.02.00.00.00
I TrataGreece362026-09-293238.12.12.15.13.12.10.08•
Idam‚ ne IdamMacedonia962026-09-22463.31.35.37.31.29.25.30•••••••
IkariótikosGreece372026-06-1618306.16.08.04.15.31.13.00
Imate Li VinoMacedonia952026-08-258193.31.15.12.40.37.42.38•
Irischer Segen (Irish Blessing)(Sacred Circle)162026-09-224258.12.08.13.10.00.00.00•
IvanicaMacedonia62026-02-10367131.03.02.02.08.00.00.00
IţeleRomania272026-09-2931911.09.10.13.08.08.06.08•
JarnanaAlbania852026-10-13142.44.46.40.54.23.00.00••••••••
JeitiliLebanon262026-05-19224512.08.06.12.15.04.06.08
Jimmy Copacabana(Line Dance)282026-10-062146.17.12.21.17.04.00.00•
Joc de Leagăne (Cradle Dance)Romania762026-10-13144.24.21.19.21.38.21.26••••
Jondane JohaneBasque12019-09-10371294.00.00.00.00.00.00.02
Joshua (Yehoshua)Israel82023-06-1317519342.02.00.00.00.04.06.06
Jovano‚ JovankeMacedonia492026-10-13156.16.19.13.15.17.17.12••••
Jove‚ Malaj MomeBulgaria192026-06-09193316.06.06.04.10.04.10.04
Kak u klyuchika (By a Spring)Russia32026-04-14278048.02.02.04.00.00.00.00
KalamatianósGreece392026-03-2430377.15.10.13.13.29.10.00
Kalenin DibindeTurkey12025-12-024646.02.02.00.00.00.00.00
KaragoúnaGreece312026-10-1312610.10.10.12.10.06.12.12•
KaramfilBulgaria912026-09-29353.29.33.29.25.33.29.28••••••
Katerino Mome (Ventsi's Arap)Macedonia422026-09-29367.14.17.17.13.12.12.10••
Katuše momeMacedonia122026-05-12237222.05.02.04.06.04.08.00
KačeracSerbia12026-03-033333.03.02.00.00.00.00.00
KeijajBrittany42020-02-25347382103.01.00.00.00.00.00.08
KendimeTurkey102026-04-21267525.04.02.02.06.08.02.00
Khumkhuma (Teen)Armenia212026-10-1312115.07.10.12.04.06.06.04•
Kol DodiIsrael202023-08-1516618616.06.00.00.02.04.21.12
Kol Ma ShekadamIsrael372023-08-011681797.14.00.00.00.25.46.00
Kolo/HoraRomani22019-11-12362377299.00.00.00.00.00.00.04
Kopacka (Dimna Juda)Macedonia12022-11-22204190.01.00.00.00.02.00.00
KoritsaAlbania222026-09-29353.31.29.13.00.00.00.00••
KortancHungary542026-10-06256.18.29.21.12.17.13.12••••••
KukunješćeSerbia52024-02-0614127272.01.00.00.02.00.02.06
Kylä vuotti uutta kuutaUSA52024-04-2313013635.03.00.00.10.00.00.00
KörcsárdásHungary32025-02-04899042.02.00.06.00.00.00.00
KόtsariGreece52023-09-2616016250.02.00.00.06.04.00.00
La BastringueCanada72026-04-07283650.02.04.00.00.04.00.06
La Bordeiul cel din ValeRomania72020-02-0435036851.02.00.00.00.00.00.14
La Dernière DanseFrance172026-10-1312019.05.12.08.08.00.00.06•
La Tierra del Olvido(Sacred Circle)12024-11-269990.01.00.02.00.00.00.00
Lach YerushalayimIsrael12023-06-13175163.01.00.00.00.02.00.00
Lakodalmi TáncHungary12020-03-10345269.00.00.00.00.00.00.02
Le LaridéBrittany762026-10-06244.24.25.33.21.25.21.22•••
Lemonia‚ KontoulaGreece802026-09-22464.26.35.31.25.23.21.20•••••••
Lepa Moja MilenaCroatia32025-05-277316382.01.00.02.02.02.00.00
LerikosGreece272026-10-0622011.09.12.12.08.06.04.12•
LesnotoMacedonia1012026-09-293133.32.15.21.38.46.40.34••
Levin Polkka(Line Dance)12019-08-06376298.00.00.00.00.00.00.02
Liljano momeMacedonia192026-08-1893617.06.04.15.04.02.04.08•
Liljano mome [Iliev]Macedonia92026-10-131249.11.10.08.00.00.00.00•
Lubili Se Dvama MladBulgaria22019-10-01368369292.00.00.00.00.00.00.04
Ludo MladoBulgaria12022-02-15244229.00.00.00.00.00.02.00
Ma Na'avu [Raya Spivak]Israel1292026-09-08672.41.17.21.37.75.60.40•••
Mahala Mori ShejRomani22019-06-18383388310.00.00.00.00.00.00.04
Makedonikos horosMacedonia262026-10-1313211.09.10.17.12.08.02.02•
Maloj MomeMacedonia292026-09-293149.11.08.13.10.12.13.00•
Mari MomeBulgaria352026-10-062279.11.08.12.08.08.08.26•
Maričensko Pravo horoBulgaria212026-05-12233715.07.06.08.10.04.04.10
MavilimTurkey332026-09-22464.29.35.23.06.00.00.00••••••
Mayim Mayim [Else Dublon]Israel172026-08-11102319.05.04.06.02.06.06.10•
Maçka YollarıTurkey102025-02-048910633.03.00.04.06.00.04.06
Mechol HalahatIsrael12024-01-02146136.01.00.00.02.00.00.00
Mechol Hashabat [Yankale Levy]Israel12024-01-30142132.01.00.00.02.00.00.00
Misirlou (Island Version)Greece52023-09-1916134975.01.00.00.02.00.00.08
MisirlouGreece282026-09-155611.09.12.06.08.06.08.16•••
MitroBulgaria242026-10-062228.12.06.13.15.12.00.00•
Moja DiridikaCroatia222026-07-1414228.12.06.10.17.10.00.00
Nabrala JeCroatia482026-09-29397.15.13.19.25.08.13.14••
Nad Ilan (Nadilan)Israel12021-07-06276260.00.00.00.00.00.02.00
Neda Voda NalivalaMacedonia232026-10-1312314.07.08.12.10.06.02.08•
Nemoj KateCroatian(-ish)142026-09-08694.22.17.10.00.00.00.00•••
New Moon Bride(Sacred Circle)22024-10-01107161150.01.00.02.02.00.00.00
Novo Zagorsko horoBulgaria12020-01-28351275.00.00.00.00.00.00.02
Oj Maju MajuUkrainian(-ish)632026-09-22464.28.33.23.25.25.15.00••••••••
Oj na Hori Stoit KhataUkraine542026-10-06242.42.46.38.19.00.00.00•••••••
Omorfoula/LičenotoMacedonia12023-09-26160149.01.00.00.02.00.00.00
Oneg ShabhatIsrael12019-08-06376298.00.00.00.00.00.00.02
Ooska GookasArmenia302026-10-06245.20.27.19.12.00.00.00••••
OpincăRomania942026-09-224173.30.13.29.33.29.29.50•
OpsaSerbia62026-06-091913056.02.02.00.08.00.00.02
Opšaj DiriCroatia42023-06-1317518057.02.00.00.00.08.00.00
OrijentSerbia1052026-09-15573.34.31.33.35.35.37.34•••••••
Ovčepolsko oroMacedonia52024-07-0212012831.03.00.00.10.00.00.00
PajduškoMacedonia112025-03-118413230.03.00.02.02.02.06.10
ParaliakósGreece502026-09-224236.17.13.21.19.17.13.12•
Pata Pata(Line Dance)162026-07-28122320.05.08.04.06.04.04.06•
PentozaliGreece62023-09-2616016250.02.00.00.04.06.02.00
PinosavkaSerbia12026-10-0622.50.02.00.00.00.00.00•
PiperanaSerbia12022-11-15205191.01.00.00.00.02.00.00
PogonishteAlbania82023-05-2317821244.02.00.00.00.04.02.10
Polomka‚ Metovičanka‚ KostenkaSerbia52024-04-0913227977.01.00.00.02.00.00.08
PopovičankaSerbia72026-04-2825297.14.13.00.00.00.00.00
PovratenoMacedonia422026-09-293118.13.15.19.10.10.17.10••
Pravo Trakijsko horoBulgaria52021-11-3025526174.01.00.00.00.00.04.06
Pravo horo (slow‚ 3-bar)Bulgaria12021-10-19261245.00.00.00.00.00.02.00
Prekid koloSerbia442026-10-13157.15.38.33.12.00.00.02•••••••
RacaSerbia32026-06-16181970.01.04.00.02.00.00.00
Raca PlavaCroatia62024-04-0213314132.03.00.00.10.02.00.00
RatevkaMacedonia112026-02-17354229.03.04.00.00.00.13.04
Robin DdiogWales602026-09-22455.20.48.38.13.08.04.04••••••••
Romska gajdaMacedonia272026-09-293611.09.10.10.13.08.10.02••
Rond de Sautron PiquéBrittany32019-06-25382384154.01.00.00.00.00.00.06
Rusi kosi imamBulgaria52025-04-088010729.03.00.06.04.00.00.00
RustemulRomania472026-09-155117.15.08.12.13.12.15.32••
Rustemul de la ÎntoarsaRomania12026-05-052424.04.02.00.00.00.00.00
Râčenica‚ Kyustendilska-ŠopskaBulgaria292024-05-2112614411.09.00.00.10.08.19.20
SallamaTurkey52026-09-293116.15.10.00.00.00.00.00••
Salty Dog RagUSA32026-02-103617486.01.02.00.00.04.00.00
Samokovsko horo (Byala Rose)Bulgaria32025-12-1644192121.01.02.00.00.02.02.00
Sapri Tama [Yoav Ashreil]Israel82025-06-107115243.02.00.02.08.02.02.02
Satovčensko horoBulgaria362026-10-062189.11.10.10.15.13.08.14•
Savila se Bela LozaSerbia22026-06-0220176164.01.02.00.00.02.00.00
Schottische/ReinlenderBohemia12025-09-095858.02.00.02.00.00.00.00
Sedi DonkaBulgaria12026-04-212626.04.02.00.00.00.00.00
SelkaRomani42020-01-28351361103.01.00.00.00.00.00.08
Shema Israel [Shmulik Gov-Ari]Israel352026-08-1110175.21.13.15.35.04.00.00•
Shiri Li Kineret [Shlomo Maman]Israel302026-08-1110389.11.08.10.15.19.06.00•
Siriysko horo (Taxi Cab)Syria702026-10-062184.22.12.13.19.25.35.32•
Sitno Mališevsko horoMacedonia152026-05-19228010.10.02.12.15.00.00.00
SobótkiPoland92020-02-1134937339.03.00.00.00.00.00.18
SofkaMacedonia22019-11-19361362285.00.00.00.00.00.00.04
Somogyi KarikázóHungary292025-11-04508611.09.02.02.13.08.13.18
Sta DhíoGreece22023-05-02181212198.01.00.00.00.04.00.00
Sta TríaGreece12019-05-14388310.00.00.00.00.00.00.02
Steppin' Out(Line Dance)12020-02-18348272.00.00.00.00.00.00.02
Sulam Ya'akov [Yonatan Gabay]Israel792026-05-1223254.25.12.21.13.44.33.30
Svatba e golemaBulgaria22020-02-11349350274.00.00.00.00.00.00.04
Sweet Girl (Siroon Aghchig)Armenia792026-09-08684.26.37.27.25.23.19.22••••
SyrtakiGreece32023-06-06176223126.01.00.00.00.04.02.00
SyrtósGreece22023-09-19161212198.01.00.00.02.02.00.00
Syrtós Kefalloniás (Dhiváratikos)Greece12023-09-05163152.01.00.00.02.00.00.00
Syrtós RódouGreece12021-07-27273257.00.00.00.00.00.02.00
Szatmári KarikázóHungary12019-06-04385307.00.00.00.00.00.00.02
Sâbrali sa se‚ SâbraliBulgaria272026-10-0622111.09.08.12.17.06.06.04•
Tanko BushiJapan42022-08-0921922685.01.00.00.00.02.06.00
Te Aven BaxtaleRomani602026-09-293175.19.17.27.15.15.21.20•
Teddy Bear's PicnicUSA622026-09-224215.20.17.21.15.27.21.18•
Teton Mountain StompUSA12026-04-072828.04.02.00.00.00.00.00
Tikho nad RichkoyuUkrainian(-ish)12024-11-1210192.01.00.02.00.00.00.00
Tin TinArmenia12023-06-27173161.01.00.00.00.02.00.00
Tino MoriMacedonia682026-09-017165.22.13.19.21.29.19.30•
Tokyo Polka(Line Dance)412026-10-131104.22.13.15.27.23.00.00••
TrakijskiBulgaria32021-07-20274275130.01.00.00.00.00.06.00
Trei păzeşte bătrânescRomania212026-08-1110227.14.08.10.23.00.00.00•
Trŭgnala RumjanaBulgaria212026-04-28254915.07.04.06.08.04.08.12
TsámikosGreece72023-09-2616018150.02.00.00.02.04.02.06
Tsámikos‚ Women'sGreece12019-05-14388310.00.00.00.00.00.00.02
Turkish Ramo‚ Ramo (Prinka)Turkey282026-05-26213211.09.08.12.13.06.06.10
Tzadik Katamar [Yonatan Gabay]Israel102026-05-052415031.03.02.00.04.04.06.04
U ŠestSerbia12021-12-21252236.00.00.00.00.00.02.00
Valle Hajde Merre FürkenAlbania32019-05-28386387155.01.00.00.00.00.00.06
Valle PogonishteAlbania1712026-10-13152.55.58.44.56.71.56.46••••••••••
Valle ShqiptareAlbania32020-02-11349350150.01.00.00.00.00.00.06
Varnenska TropankaBulgaria22026-05-2621277261.00.02.00.00.00.00.02
Vlaško (horo)Bulgaria702026-09-224274.22.15.17.19.25.25.34•
Vranjanka (Šano Dušo)Serbia82025-11-04508423.04.02.06.04.04.00.00
VrapčetoBulgaria322026-09-293510.10.12.13.15.06.08.08•••
Vulpiță (Vulpiuța)Romania452026-06-0220297.14.15.17.10.10.17.18
W moim ogródeckuPoland1732026-10-06242.55.54.38.44.62.58.80••••••••••
Winds on the Tor(Sacred Circle)92026-09-2934516.06.04.06.08.00.00.00•
Witches' Dance(Line Dance)32025-10-28515247.02.04.02.00.00.00.00
Ya da kalinushku lomalaRussia562026-09-15564.24.54.15.10.10.19.00•••••••••
Yar ko paragArmenia142026-01-27386924.04.02.06.10.06.00.04
YaylalarTurkey342026-09-293199.11.08.13.12.12.12.10•
Zajko Kokarajko/ArapMacedonia52021-10-0526326577.01.00.00.00.00.04.06
Zemer AtikIsrael142026-04-282516223.04.02.00.02.08.08.08
ZifkiroKurdistan12023-05-23178166.01.00.00.00.02.00.00
ZileRomani432026-10-13144.28.52.27.04.00.00.00••••••••
ZonaradikosGreece62023-09-2616021259.02.00.00.02.02.02.06
ZoíGreek(-ish)52026-10-13126.17.10.00.00.00.00.00•••
t SmidjeBelgium102026-02-10364422.05.06.04.04.06.00.00
ÇobankatAlbania992026-09-22463.32.35.33.19.37.35.34•••••••
Îni viţui nî feată‚ moiRomania312026-06-02202710.10.06.08.06.10.10.22
ČerešnaMacedonia62026-01-20395229.03.04.02.06.00.00.00
ČerešničkyMoravia252026-05-26212711.09.08.04.15.10.12.00
Čije e ona momeMacedonia732026-09-293134.23.17.23.23.19.21.38••
Čičovoto (Chichovoto) horoBulgaria22025-05-13757668.01.00.04.00.00.00.00
ČočekRomani182023-12-1214915018.06.00.00.06.08.12.10
Čoček/IndijskiRomani192026-10-0623617.06.04.04.06.04.08.12•
Čoček/Ketri KetriRomani242026-09-2242713.08.10.10.08.08.06.06•
Čoček/Majko MajkoRomani252026-10-1312913.08.04.10.04.10.13.08•
Čoček/Ramo‚ RamoRomani22019-10-15366381303.00.00.00.00.00.00.04
Čoček/RumelajRomani282026-10-1312211.09.10.13.10.06.10.06•
Čoček/SaRomani242026-05-052410113.08.02.04.10.08.15.08
Čoček/Sa Gjijile (Xhixhile)Romani102026-06-02203834.03.06.04.08.00.00.02
Čoček/Sa from BujanovacRomani132026-04-28253919.05.06.10.08.00.02.00
Čoček/Sa/Opa CupaRomani22020-01-07354383305.00.00.00.00.00.00.04
Čoček/za MerakRomani12025-02-188779.01.00.02.00.00.00.00
İşte HendekTurkey162026-10-1312220.05.06.12.06.00.00.08•
ŠestorkaSerbia502026-10-131116.16.10.13.13.21.13.26••
ŠetnjaSerbia2572026-10-13121.83.88.77.79.92.85.76•••••••••••••
Šilovačko oroSerbia62024-12-179610733.03.00.04.02.06.00.00
ŠirtoBulgaria32022-11-01207260144.01.00.00.00.02.02.02
Šokačko koloCroatia442026-05-2621287.14.06.10.13.17.21.18
Šopka (Shopka)Macedonia22024-01-02146149138.01.00.00.04.00.00.00
Što Mi e MiloBulgaria22019-10-01368374297.00.00.00.00.00.00.04
Žensko KrstenoMacedonia12024-05-28125116.01.00.00.02.00.00.00